aboutsummaryrefslogtreecommitdiffstats
stat options
Period:
Authors:

Commits per author per week

AuthorW45 2022W46 2022W47 2022W48 2022Total
Thomas Gleixner02117038
Yang Yingliang1285328
Ard Biesheuvel3017121
Juergen Gross1317021
Ahmed S. Darwish0190019
Jithu Joseph0150116
Tudor Ambarus1500015
Zhengchao Shao1130115
Shang XiaoJing265114
Alexander Antonov0011011
Others (420)26026625249827
Total316339314561025